01 септември 2019, неделя 06:30 часа


Резултати

Бягане 42 km

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 2.3km 10.5km 15.5km 21.1km 26.5km 31.5km 35.5km 39.7km Time Certificate
Female Female
1 30 Мирела Александрова Георгиева 30 Плевен 0:11:53 0:57:22 1:35:02 1:55:58 2:23:36 3:01:42 3:23:04 3:55:06 4:10:44 Виж | Изтегли
2 307 Yoana Branimirova Partalozova 33 София 0:12:39 1:03:07 1:43:49 2:11:41 2:38:43 3:26:09 3:55:35 4:25:37 4:41:38 Виж | Изтегли
3 471 Ани Любомирова Гайдарова 28 Асеновград Тангра 0:12:35 0:59:56 1:42:11 2:08:38 2:35:33 3:17:44 3:55:45 4:37:14 4:54:13 Виж | Изтегли
4 14 Христина Иванова Танкова 35 София 0:14:22 1:10:27 1:51:42 2:19:17 2:44:47 3:26:31 4:04:04 4:43:15 5:01:50 Виж | Изтегли
5 44 Нели Виткова Иванова 43 Бургас 8000 0:13:15 1:07:57 1:45:45 2:19:14 2:49:39 3:35:30 4:06:38 4:50:54 5:10:00 Виж | Изтегли
6 64 Vera Ilieva Mitova 55 София 0:14:43 1:10:11 1:54:32 2:25:40 2:58:13 4:30:58 5:20:17 5:43:15 Виж | Изтегли
7 799 Радина Илкова Вълканова 19 Разград Зелена Стъпка 0:13:33 1:10:35 2:10:32 2:49:26 3:33:54 4:18:52 7:33:03 7:55:09 Виж | Изтегли
Male Male
1 72 Cristian Bornaz Ghiorghe Bornaz 36 Constanta 1:10:26 1:28:22 2:46:01 2:55:33 Виж | Изтегли
2 300 Румен Стаматов 31 Варна fit2run 0:09:19 1:27:49 2:11:02 2:51:59 3:02:27 Виж | Изтегли
3 78 Daniel Antonaru 40 Constanta UntraRUN 0:47:47 1:10:30 1:28:27 1:49:57 2:16:42 2:53:31 3:03:26 Виж | Изтегли
4 211 Dacian-Ionut Ghizila 29 Constanta eXpelled 0:09:33 0:31:42 1:10:17 1:45:28 2:12:52 2:54:19 3:04:50 Виж | Изтегли
5 724 Росен Тодоров Тодоров (Дзвера) 26 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:57:16 1:09:52 1:27:30 1:45:31 2:18:16 2:40:23 3:04:30 3:19:03 Виж | Изтегли
6 159 Милен Тодоров Тончев 41 Sofia Стената 0:09:46 0:47:54 1:12:04 1:31:49 1:50:44 2:19:50 2:44:30 3:10:32 3:26:19 Виж | Изтегли
7 77 Венци Младенов 34 Варна Жулистан 0:11:06 0:50:39 1:21:24 1:32:55 2:02:16 2:33:44 2:54:41 3:18:34 3:32:54 Виж | Изтегли
8 28 Георги Желязков Георгиев 43 Cливен 0:51:09 1:22:04 1:42:53 2:06:40 2:40:23 3:02:58 3:28:51 3:41:46 Виж | Изтегли
9 90 Ivo Rumenov Rusev 34 Русе 0:10:42 0:53:15 1:22:57 1:44:54 2:09:02 3:06:33 3:33:00 3:45:49 Виж | Изтегли
10 969 Ionut Petcu 38 Bucuresti alergaceala.ro 0:09:59 0:48:01 1:13:54 1:42:33 2:06:25 2:43:32 3:08:58 3:36:55 3:52:03 Виж | Изтегли
11 66 Красимир Герчев Киряков 53 Варна 0:12:26 0:56:08 1:29:15 1:51:58 2:13:29 2:48:44 3:11:42 3:39:21 3:52:36 Виж | Изтегли
12 99 Costel Nicolae Mazalu 38 Brăila România 0:10:19 0:50:30 1:21:21 1:42:51 2:06:35 2:46:35 3:14:35 3:45:03 3:58:44 Виж | Изтегли
13 577 Христо Георгиев Гошев 57 Пловдив Шпицата 0:11:22 0:58:32 1:34:50 1:58:27 2:15:34 3:00:51 3:27:07 3:54:57 4:10:50 Виж | Изтегли
14 888 Georgi Dobrev 25 Пещера Кошмарно Къси Крачета 0:10:45 0:51:54 1:35:31 2:01:12 2:26:40 3:14:59 3:41:44 4:11:54 4:27:59 Виж | Изтегли
15 54 Kiril Dimitrov Dimitrov 48 Sofia 0:13:28 0:58:53 1:30:12 1:58:29 2:26:27 3:10:23 3:39:34 4:14:46 4:31:21 Виж | Изтегли
16 37 Петър Славчев Цонков 37 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:11:15 0:54:50 1:27:15 1:48:58 2:14:20 2:55:09 3:31:51 4:11:30 4:31:47 Виж | Изтегли
17 56 Martin Dimitrov 27 Ruse 0:10:34 0:52:46 1:34:29 1:58:32 2:24:01 3:11:09 3:43:13 4:24:23 4:39:46 Виж | Изтегли
18 357 Николай Ченков Иванов 43 Бургас 0:11:11 0:54:36 1:29:43 1:52:15 2:23:39 3:08:57 3:51:09 4:26:05 4:46:26 Виж | Изтегли
19 21 Plamen Ivanov Todorov 48 Sofia 0:13:01 1:03:01 1:36:18 2:01:21 2:33:34 3:17:21 3:51:24 4:31:05 4:50:42 Виж | Изтегли
20 19 Тихомир Миленов Филипов 24 Раднево 0:11:19 0:58:28 1:35:05 1:58:37 2:30:37 3:20:50 3:59:43 4:45:58 5:03:36 Виж | Изтегли
21 399 Georgi Ivanov Gavrilov 63 Burgas The Caribbian Lainiars 0:13:26 1:03:14 1:49:52 2:13:42 2:48:32 3:39:18 4:14:16 4:50:58 5:10:02 Виж | Изтегли
22 121 Константин Михайлов Парталозов 35 София 0:12:44 1:02:15 1:42:21 2:09:58 2:42:45 3:28:14 4:14:19 4:52:29 5:13:21 Виж | Изтегли
23 31 allan kay 71 Pyce Русе тича 0:14:11 1:08:02 2:19:53 3:39:49 4:55:40 5:15:44 Виж | Изтегли
24 15 Ради Георгиев Георгиев 50 София 0:14:45 1:09:58 1:54:50 2:25:30 2:56:47 3:39:29 4:14:40 5:13:44 5:35:56 Виж | Изтегли
25 161 Liviu Daringa 63 Brashov 0:15:32 1:20:52 2:27:58 3:03:28 3:54:14 4:38:17 6:06:01 6:29:49 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 87 Ivaylo Kamenarov 33 Ruse 0:56:17 1:28:06
DNS 111 Станил Николов Добрев 45 Казанлък
DNS 200 Николай Иванов Начев 31 Варна
DNS 333 Кирил Панайотов Благоев 29 Варна Шматчести Утайки

Бягане 21 км

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 5.6km 10.6km 14.6km 18.7km Time Certificate
Female
1 168 Цветелина Венкова 37 Разград 0:43:14 1:25:37 1:36:22 Виж | Изтегли
2 18 Maria Atanasova Nikolova 19 Sofia 0:17:55 0:46:51 1:08:00 1:36:15 1:50:53 Виж | Изтегли
3 101 KATYA PAVLINOVA DZHENKOVA 40 Варна Женени с деца 0:19:44 0:49:51 1:14:38 1:41:11 1:53:34 Виж | Изтегли
4 660 Capitanu Mihail Carmina 44 Mangalia Raza de speranta 0:19:35 0:50:08 1:16:16 1:41:06 1:53:34 Виж | Изтегли
5 422 Веселина Живкова Желязкова 24 Ямбол 0:20:52 0:55:08 1:16:38 1:42:29 1:57:05 Виж | Изтегли
6 41 Радостина Иванова Иванова 41 Варна 0:19:50 0:57:05 1:21:37 1:49:58 2:04:41 Виж | Изтегли
7 57 Калина Петрова Бъчварова 38 Бургас 0:24:39 1:02:14 1:25:55 1:51:32 2:05:01 Виж | Изтегли
8 89 Ина Красимирова Тачева 30 София Зелена стъпка 0:24:00 1:00:54 1:25:38 1:51:38 2:05:12 Виж | Изтегли
9 201 Мая Петрова Петкова 32 Русе 0:59:31 1:23:24 1:50:26 2:05:44 Виж | Изтегли
10 444 Диана Димчева Бурова 36 Варна Маймуните 1:03:21 1:28:42 1:56:31 2:10:10 Виж | Изтегли
11 13 Lavyor Denise Erin Borali 36 Bucuresti 0:26:21 1:08:35 1:34:44 2:07:03 2:24:23 Виж | Изтегли
12 39 Марияна Костова Иванова 45 Търговище Вариант 5 0:22:43 1:04:38 1:33:58 2:08:47 2:27:06 Виж | Изтегли
13 107 Valeria Vladimirova Yakovova 26 Varna 0:25:22 1:09:11 1:39:05 2:12:00 2:28:33 Виж | Изтегли
14 80 Дими Николова Николова 35 Варна СК Чани Варна 0:25:02 1:11:09 1:42:25 2:16:29 2:35:14 Виж | Изтегли
15 58 Радина Михайлова Георгиева 51 Ямбол КС "Диана" Ямбол 0:24:33 1:10:24 1:42:43 2:24:23 2:47:41 Виж | Изтегли
16 48 Галя Димитрова Йорданова 46 Ruse 0:26:52 1:13:21 1:50:44 2:35:01 2:55:19 Виж | Изтегли
17 165 Нели Сашева Жекова 23 София 0:28:38 1:22:48 1:57:09 2:39:12 2:59:52 Виж | Изтегли
18 40 Claudia I. Jianu 40 Bucuresti 0:27:42 1:18:48 1:55:29 2:41:05 3:00:03 Виж | Изтегли
19 968 Анриета Иванова Жекова 51 София 0:29:49 1:24:18 1:58:21 2:39:08 3:00:13 Виж | Изтегли
20 81 София Атанасова Казакова 19 София Тичане му е майката 0:30:33 1:25:21 2:11:12 3:03:02 3:26:30 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 49 Mariya Georgieva Penukova 40 Варна Fit2run
DNS 420 Ема Викторова Радева 20 София
DNS 1121 Лилия Здравкова Петрунова 38 София
Male
1 98 Йордан Андреев Петров 29 Добрич 0:13:51 0:37:57 1:09:25 1:18:19 Виж | Изтегли
2 61 Ангел Ангелов Ангелов 27 София AsicsFrontRunner 0:15:33 0:40:04 1:12:41 1:21:45 Виж | Изтегли
3 777 Grigor Yuriev Karaivanov 28 Veliko Tarnovo Julistan 0:15:18 0:38:11 1:15:23 1:24:43 Виж | Изтегли
4 22 Samuel Papot 35 Sofia 0:16:00 0:40:55 1:00:33 1:20:22 1:30:40 Виж | Изтегли
5 669 Иван Андреев Иванов 52 Исперих Зелена стъпка 0:17:44 0:47:16 1:10:27 1:33:22 1:45:41 Виж | Изтегли
6 141 Николай Христов Христов 42 Varna Independent 0:48:38 1:11:34 1:37:04 1:48:46 Виж | Изтегли
7 36 Пенчо Колев Колев 45 Плевен 0:17:14 0:47:02 1:09:34 1:34:47 1:50:26 Виж | Изтегли
8 35 Svetoslav Светиев 38 Sofia 0:20:08 0:49:17 1:13:58 1:37:55 1:50:56 Виж | Изтегли
9 11 Димитър Стефанов Качамаков 32 София 0:20:26 0:50:03 1:14:27 1:38:52 1:51:33 Виж | Изтегли
10 160 Мартин Сашев Маринов 37 Русе 0:21:12 0:56:10 1:18:49 1:42:59 1:55:05 Виж | Изтегли
11 86 Велизар Пламенов Ташев 31 Русе 0:22:57 1:00:14 1:22:14 1:43:26 1:55:07 Виж | Изтегли
12 25 Rosen Hristov Dosev 48 Varna 0:21:55 0:57:43 1:21:07 1:44:48 1:56:52 Виж | Изтегли
13 43 Ивайло Детелинов Цанов 38 Варна 0:21:49 0:56:48 1:19:52 1:43:49 1:57:21 Виж | Изтегли
14 115 Георги Симеонов 42 София 0:57:26 1:20:13 1:44:54 1:57:53 Виж | Изтегли
15 166 Никодим Сашев Маринов 33 Русе 0:21:38 0:55:56 1:18:24 1:44:31 1:58:01 Виж | Изтегли
16 69 Венцислав Георгиев Николов 51 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:20:38 0:53:20 1:17:15 1:44:14 1:58:55 Виж | Изтегли
17 167 Nikolay Boychev 40 Sofia 0:50:05 1:18:09 1:47:18 2:00:35 Виж | Изтегли
18 84 Димо Димов 35 Велики Преслав Велики Преслав 0:20:55 0:56:04 1:21:22 1:47:27 2:00:52 Виж | Изтегли
19 696 Pravoslav Milenkov 46 Варна Женени с деца 0:19:58 0:55:27 1:20:57 1:49:24 2:05:41 Виж | Изтегли
20 51 Калоян Маринов Начев 42 Русе 0:52:19 1:21:25 1:05:05 2:05:44 Виж | Изтегли
21 53 Емил Борисов Цвятков 40 В. Търново 0:19:47 0:56:58 1:21:34 1:48:52 2:05:49 Виж | Изтегли
22 79 Evgeni Petkov Ivanov 40 Велико Търново Brown Team 0:20:20 0:58:24 1:21:47 1:51:17 2:06:54 Виж | Изтегли
23 45 Антон Колев Димов 53 Стара Загора 0:58:16 1:21:20 1:50:54 2:07:00 Виж | Изтегли
24 32 Румен Дамянов Колев 36 Килифарево 0:23:55 1:01:31 1:25:50 1:52:37 2:07:07 Виж | Изтегли
25 92 Kostadin Ganchev 37 Sofia Begach 0:22:37 1:03:27 1:27:52 1:54:44 2:09:09 Виж | Изтегли
26 999 Атанас Павлов Танев 28 Пловдив 0:21:04 0:58:34 1:23:53 1:52:08 2:09:20 Виж | Изтегли
27 400 Aleksandar Ivanov Dafinov 36 Димитровград 0:59:18 1:24:17 1:53:50 2:09:22 Виж | Изтегли
28 47 Пламен Боянов Марков 33 Варна 0:21:44 1:00:25 1:27:31 1:55:46 2:11:16 Виж | Изтегли
29 42 Драгомир Пламенов Дачев 28 Велико Търново 0:20:44 0:57:34 1:24:45 1:55:50 2:12:41 Виж | Изтегли
30 369 Христо Динев Попов 32 Варна 0:24:21 1:03:46 1:30:32 1:59:52 2:14:18 Виж | Изтегли
31 555 Петър Георгиев Буров 38 Варна Маймуните 0:24:06 1:03:07 1:29:29 1:58:22 2:15:00 Виж | Изтегли
32 212 Филип Валентинов Анестиев 31 Варна 0:23:16 1:02:31 1:28:23 1:59:45 2:15:13 Виж | Изтегли
33 34 Йордан Василев Димов 42 Шумен ---- 0:23:01 1:01:41 1:29:10 2:01:44 2:18:11 Виж | Изтегли
34 788 Сребрин Тонев Бушев 30 Русе ОтборЪТ 0:22:51 1:03:34 1:32:49 2:04:25 2:19:40 Виж | Изтегли
35 20 Romeo Claudiu Cornel Moise 41 Mangalia 0:24:15 1:04:47 1:33:04 2:03:39 2:20:43 Виж | Изтегли
36 500 Stoyan Mitkov Chochkov 41 Sofia Ананас и Броколи 1:06:54 1:34:06 2:04:54 2:21:28 Виж | Изтегли
37 67 Aнастас Василев Казаков 52 Варна ReTech-Varsa Shipping Runing Team 0:25:41 1:05:45 1:31:21 2:04:58 2:23:01 Виж | Изтегли
38 114 Спас Кирилов Георгиев 32 Варна 0:23:48 1:06:04 1:33:30 2:06:06 2:23:49 Виж | Изтегли
39 282 Евгени Петров Стефанов 47 Варна 0:26:27 1:09:27 1:37:01 2:09:29 2:24:39 Виж | Изтегли
40 29 Ionut Marin Iurea 39 Lumina 0:26:13 1:08:06 1:36:34 2:09:03 2:26:34 Виж | Изтегли
41 666 Svilen Radkov Radev 37 Варна Averi Beers 0:20:32 1:37:16 2:13:48 2:29:21 Виж | Изтегли
42 88 Михаил Сашев Михайлов 43 Варна 0:26:07 1:09:59 1:38:15 2:13:39 2:29:56 Виж | Изтегли
43 717 Станимир Иванов Баланов 32 Варна 0:26:46 1:11:21 1:42:31 2:15:56 2:33:34 Виж | Изтегли
44 681 Златко Антонов Русев 22 Пловдив 0:22:02 1:02:48 1:32:43 2:09:17 2:35:09 Виж | Изтегли
45 606 Крум Борисов Томов 28 Бургас 0:25:02 1:09:48 1:39:52 2:17:02 2:36:44 Виж | Изтегли
46 992 Димитър Иванов Делибалтов 26 Варна Дебелите 0:23:30 1:06:19 1:38:11 2:23:01 2:39:39 Виж | Изтегли
47 68 Даниел Иванов Радушев 44 Варна ReTech-Varsa Shipping Runing Team 0:26:00 1:11:13 1:40:06 2:20:35 2:41:52 Виж | Изтегли
48 73 Иван Димитров Грозев 73 Русе РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:26:35 1:12:13 1:43:06 2:24:19 2:45:26 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 911 Кирил Димитров Киров 39 Варна 0:27:16 1:21:12 2:00:25 2:49:20
DNS 419 Стоил Томов Томов 24 Варна
DNS 1122 Мартин Венциславов Тодоров 15

Бягане 13 км

Place Bib Name Age Town Team 2.3km 6.5km 10.7km Time Certificate
Female
1 321 Вероника Илкова Вълканова 25 Разград 0:10:03 0:52:26 1:03:28 Виж | Изтегли
2 74 Roxana Virgil Chirila 39 Bucharest Romania 0:12:49 0:37:16 1:03:40 1:17:24 Виж | Изтегли
3 172 Cristiana - Monica Radulescu 40 Bucharest 0:12:32 0:38:06 1:04:47 1:19:45 Виж | Изтегли
4 6 Зорница Маринова Ангелова 46 Ловеч СКО Ловеч 0:12:41 0:38:23 1:06:15 1:20:55 Виж | Изтегли
5 155 Весела Валентинова Кучева 29 Плевен Зелена Стъпка 0:39:33 1:07:41 1:21:13 Виж | Изтегли
6 126 Галина Иванова Константинова 38 Варна 0:13:52 1:10:26 1:25:23 Виж | Изтегли
7 127 Екатерина Николаева Колева 40 Русе 0:13:49 1:10:36 1:26:02 Виж | Изтегли
8 26 antoaneta bojidarova galabova 40 СОФИЯ 0:14:30 0:43:17 1:13:07 1:28:52 Виж | Изтегли
9 175 Тонка Ганчева 32 Варна 0:13:02 0:42:57 1:17:52 1:36:34 Виж | Изтегли
10 113 Росица Рафаелова Гочева 45 Варна 0:14:20 0:46:02 1:22:35 1:42:34 Виж | Изтегли
11 133 Milena Kocharova Boneva 56 Burgas The Caribian Lainiars 0:17:33 0:52:44 1:30:10 1:46:31 Виж | Изтегли
12 16 Веселина Стефанова Джумалиева 37 Търговище Вариант 5 0:14:48 0:47:07 1:27:01 1:47:05 Виж | Изтегли
13 33 Дарина Дженкова Чакърова 45 Бургас The Carribian Lainiars 0:17:36 0:53:53 1:35:12 1:55:35 Виж | Изтегли
14 103 Димитрина Станкова Димитрова 49 Силистра 0:17:46 0:55:33 1:36:51 1:57:39 Виж | Изтегли
15 169 Radostina Stefanova 45 Varna 0:18:03 1:01:16 1:46:00 2:08:48 Виж | Изтегли
16 23 Петя Цветанова Гунчева-Тодорова 48 Sofia 0:18:08 0:59:08 1:50:38 2:14:28 Виж | Изтегли
17 173 Силвия Вълкова Иванова 45 Добрич СЕМЕЙСТВО 0:19:45 1:03:35 1:51:45 2:17:04 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 50 Petya Borisova Borisova 14 Варна Fit2run
Male
1 91 Ивайло Красимиров Вълев 30 pleven 0:08:06 0:50:25 Виж | Изтегли
2 70 Георги Тодоров Петров 31 София adidas Runners Sofia 0:08:17 0:43:04 0:52:12 Виж | Изтегли
3 918 Андриан Любенов 36 Разград Зелена стъпка 0:08:37 0:45:48 0:56:05 Виж | Изтегли
4 898 Василий Николаев 32 Санкт-Петербург Красногвардеец 0:08:33 0:46:52 0:57:06 Виж | Изтегли
5 10 Laurentiu Cobraru 35 Галац 0:47:14 0:57:39 Виж | Изтегли
6 65 Vasile Apetroaie 53 Eforie Nord LOCOMOTIVA BUCUREȘTI 0:09:41 0:51:15 1:00:56 Виж | Изтегли
7 174 Vlad - Marius Radulescu 38 Bucharest 0:09:58 0:51:24 1:01:55 Виж | Изтегли
8 828 Milen Hristov 39 Разград 0:09:35 0:50:57 1:02:44 Виж | Изтегли
9 100 Николай Тодоров Халачев 35 Русе Русе Тича 0:10:30 0:54:42 1:06:17 Виж | Изтегли
10 63 Georgi Stoyanov 33 Burgas 0:10:32 0:56:42 1:08:52 Виж | Изтегли
11 998 Тодор Стоянов Стоянов 28 Бургас 0:09:45 0:58:24 1:11:07 Виж | Изтегли
12 5 Ангел Илиев Ангелов 48 Ловеч СКО Ловеч 0:11:36 0:59:24 1:11:28 Виж | Изтегли
13 900 Ясен Любомиров Любенов 33 Варна Liverpool 0:10:57 0:59:09 1:12:03 Виж | Изтегли
14 102 Драгомир Станков Димитров 44 Силистра 0:11:42 1:00:30 1:14:01 Виж | Изтегли
15 7 Александър Ангелов Ангелов 14 Ловеч СКО Ловеч 0:10:25 0:59:15 1:14:13 Виж | Изтегли
16 52 Йордан Цингов 52 Варна 0:11:48 0:37:09 1:01:44 1:14:57 Виж | Изтегли
17 83 Mats Nalsen 36 Бургас 0:11:17 1:16:26 Виж | Изтегли
18 116 Иван Трифонов Иванов 31 Варна Liverpool 0:11:45 0:37:14 1:02:09 1:16:26 Виж | Изтегли
19 62 Антонио Димитров Ковачев 33 Sofia 1:02:18 1:16:25 Виж | Изтегли
20 85 Станислав Станев 34 Варна 0:12:34 0:38:27 1:05:34 1:20:01 Виж | Изтегли
21 9 Йордан Ангелов Ангелов 11 Ловеч СКО Ловеч 0:12:46 0:38:18 1:06:42 1:20:47 Виж | Изтегли
22 122 Стефан Славомиров Вампоров 52 ГР ТЪРГОВИЩЕ Вариант 5 0:13:14 0:40:11 1:10:53 1:26:57 Виж | Изтегли
23 176 Александър Жигаусов 29 Тутракан 0:12:54 0:42:13 1:16:01 1:34:47 Виж | Изтегли
24 222 Христо Игнатов 48 Асеновград Клуб по екстремни спортове “Тангра” 0:13:44 0:43:49 1:19:30 1:37:27 Виж | Изтегли
25 38 Philip Shapira 66 Manchester Chorlton Runners 0:14:39 0:43:20 1:21:58 1:40:27 Виж | Изтегли
26 71 Димитър Иванов Иванов 48 Добрич СЕМЕЙСТВО 0:19:26 1:03:19 1:51:48 2:17:05 Виж | Изтегли
27 206 Силвестър Димитров Иванов 13 Добрич СЕМЕЙСТВО 0:19:00 1:03:39 1:51:29 2:17:06 Виж | Изтегли
DNS 199 Калоян Живков Николов 25 Разград

2 km бягане - деца

Place Bib Name Age Town Time Certificate
Female
1 117 Никол Петрова Бурова 13 Варна 0:10:12 Виж | Изтегли
2 105 Мая Русева 8 Варна 0:10:19 Виж | Изтегли
3 119 Ралица Стефанова Вамкорова 12 Търговище 0:11:16 Виж | Изтегли
4 110 Даная Петрова Бурова 11 Варна 0:12:33 Виж | Изтегли
5 128 Преслава Мартинова Такева 9 Крапец 0:12:33 Виж | Изтегли
6 109 Мария Цонева Пенева 10 София 0:14:28 Виж | Изтегли
7 108 Деа Цветелинова Иванова 7 Бургас 0:15:03 Виж | Изтегли
Male
1 124 Симон Мартинов Марчев 10 Шабла 0:14:11 Виж | Изтегли
2 125 Давид Мартинов Марчев 7 Шабла 0:14:12 Виж | Изтегли
3 129 Юреа Тудор Александро 2 Констанца 0:14:59 Виж | Изтегли
4 118 Филип Калоянов Начев 7 Русе 0:15:04 Виж | Изтегли
5 130 Микаел Матс Налсен 2 Бургас 0:23:21 Виж | Изтегли
DNF 120 Матей Иванов Радев 7 София