03 септември 2017, неделя 07:00 часа


Резултати

Бягане 42 км – мъже

Място Номер Име Възраст Град Държава Отбор 6,5 km 10,5 km 15,5 km 21,1 km 26,5 km 31,5 km 35,5 km Финал
1 4222 Ivaylo Kamenov Kamenarov 31 Ruse Bulgaria Русе Тича 0:26:41 0:43:40 1:06:19 1:30:35 1:55:22 2:17:52 2:37:04 3:10:55
2 4220 Dacian-Ionut Ghizila 27 Constanța România BikeRehab 0:26:39 0:43:41 1:06:26 1:31:50 2:00:50 2:26:11 2:45:48 3:16:55
3 4216 Stefan Stefan Salagean 32 Bistrița Bârgăului România Rotary Club Bistrita-Nosa 0:26:41 n/a 1:06:25 1:33:59 2:02:11 2:26:54 2:47:43 3:22:04
4 4567 Nikolay Ivanov Kolev 35 Varna Bulgaria iRun 0:28:41 0:46:57 1:10:09 1:37:18 2:05:26 2:31:51 2:53:03 3:30:21
5 4500 Венцеслав Сергеев Петков 35 Sofia Bulgaria Wild West Run 0:26:45 0:44:33 1:07:49 1:35:33 2:04:53 2:32:43 2:57:25 3:38:02
6 4224 Петър Славчев Цонков 35 Русе България РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:34:03 0:55:10 1:20:20 1:51:13 2:25:19 2:52:41 3:14:46 3:49:58
7 4217 Florin Silviu Simion 36 Dudu Romania Time Trial Running 0:32:42 0:53:02 1:18:14 1:49:03 2:21:47 2:52:25 3:15:40 3:53:33
8 4204 Borislav Dilov Lakov 53 Русе България Русе тича 0:32:46 0:54:07 1:21:09 1:51:56 2:25:46 2:56:35 3:22:30 4:04:37
9 4200 Петьо Николов 44 Червен бряг България БЕГАЧ 0:33:58 0:55:07 1:21:12 1:55:04 2:31:44 3:00:23 3:25:12 4:06:21
10 4227 Калоян Каменов Петков 35 Варна България ВМСК-Варна 0:31:30 0:52:18 1:18:17 1:52:04 2:28:08 3:02:07 3:30:07 4:16:48
11 4777 Антоний Пламенов Кунчев 28 Ruse Bulgaria ПТКТМ 0:36:11 0:59:03 1:26:34 1:59:05 2:34:12 3:08:07 3:34:27 4:19:46
12 4444 Радослав Атанасов Радев 38 Varna Bulgaria iRun.bg 0:34:39 0:57:49 1:27:32 2:02:38 2:41:21 3:16:18 3:42:10 4:24:02
13 4207 Цветелин Гергов 40 Пловдив България 0:34:55 0:57:22 1:26:23 2:03:55 2:45:28 3:18:56 3:49:11 4:34:17
14 4208 Стан Юлиян Калов 25 Варна България Варнаклайминг 0:54:21 1:17:54 1:47:26 2:19:58 3:01:39 3:36:56 4:02:30 4:42:34
15 4206 Борис Максимов Качамаков 38 Varna Bulgaria 0:36:13 n/a 1:29:02 2:03:01 2:42:40 3:20:10 3:52:13 4:43:18
16 4218 Sima Sorin 39 Constanța România 0:32:31 0:54:43 1:24:27 2:05:51 2:50:25 3:27:26 3:56:39 4:43:31
17 4215 александър руменов ковачев 41 Варна България 0:37:04 1:01:14 1:31:27 2:05:40 2:43:08 3:20:07 3:52:17 4:46:06
18 4214 Victor Gheorghe Ilie 65 Brăila România 0:32:43 0:53:43 1:21:26 1:59:50 2:49:45 3:29:11 4:00:03 4:53:04
19 4223 Serban-Petre Mihai Radulescu 20 Constanța Romania 0:37:58 1:03:52 1:36:50 2:13:52 2:57:59 3:32:20 4:03:39 4:54:10
20 4242 Кенан Ибрахим Сали 37 Разград България "Зелена стъпка" 0:37:27 1:00:57 1:30:40 2:05:17 2:44:03 3:21:53 3:58:14 4:54:19
21 4600 Самуил Митев Вълчев 31 Varna Bulgaria 0:34:37 0:57:47 1:27:33 2:02:40 2:41:43 3:20:07 3:55:37 5:06:33
22 4213 Иван Маркос Христанов 43 Sofia Bulgaria Homo Ludens 0:43:53 1:11:15 1:44:55 2:29:07 3:19:55 4:01:29 4:37:15 5:32:40
23 4228 Ilie Ioan Rosu 57 București România Clubul Sportiv Eco Alpin 0:38:55 n/a 1:40:40 2:24:54 3:16:27 4:02:45 4:40:47 5:41:05
24 4226 Marian Radu Ionescu 59 Brăila România 0:38:52 1:04:00 1:36:07 2:16:17 3:10:59 3:56:25 4:42:30 5:57:37
DNS 4205 Иван Ангелов Мънин 27 Варна България DNS
DNS 4209 Lubomir Palakarchev 63 Yarlovo Bulgaria DNS
DNS 4210 Филип Емилов Щорм 31 Sofia Bulgaria DNS

Бягане 42 км – жени

Място Номер Име Възраст Град Държава Отбор 6,5 km 10,5 km 15,5 km 21,1 km 26,5 km 31,5 km 35,5 km Финал
1 4999 Katya Pavlinova Dzhenkova 38 Варна България iRun 00:32:31 00:53:11 n/a 01:51:24 02:25:44 02:56:48 03:22:49 04:01:30
2 4801 Йовка Николова Иванова 29 София България 5kmrun 00:37:08 01:00:53 01:30:29 02:04:22 02:38:54 03:11:05 03:38:16 04:25:10
3 4844 Албена Неделчева Цонева 44 Разград България Зелена стъпка 00:37:28 01:01:00 01:30:38 02:06:36 02:45:51 03:21:56 03:51:12 04:42:04
4 4802 Krasimira Krasimirova Petrushkova 39 Varna Bulgaria IRUN 00:36:21 01:00:13 01:30:40 02:08:18 02:49:41 03:28:36 04:00:03 04:46:12
5 4000 Камелия Григорова Димитрова 34 Варна България 00:47:59 01:10:46 01:39:11 02:13:29 02:51:38 03:26:25 03:57:51 04:47:24
6 4804 Теодора Колева Хаджибожева 25 София България 00:37:26 01:02:17 01:34:28 02:11:55 02:55:08 03:34:11 04:05:50 04:55:17
7 4803 Galina Petrova Grozeva 27 Plovdiv Bulgaria 00:38:50 01:06:38 01:43:17 02:29:02 03:19:59 04:01:30 04:37:24 05:32:34
DNF 4848 Веселина Стоянова Иванова 37 Varna Bulgaria Irun DNF
DNS 4817 Katerina Valentinova Zagorska 30 София България DNS

Бягане 21 км – мъже

Място Номер Име Възраст Град Държава Отбор 5,3 km 10,2 km 14,4 km Финал
1 2528 Yordan Andreev Petrov 27 Dobrich Bulgaria Super Sport Varna 0:18:55 0:38:08 0:54:36 1:23:44
2 2550 Vasile Apetroaie 51 Eforie Nord România Locomotiva Bucuresti 0:21:30 0:43:21 1:00:52 1:29:09
3 2500 Ivaylo Krasimirov Valev 28 Pleven Bulgaria 0:21:33 0:43:02 1:00:36 1:29:39
4 2555 Vasilii Nikolaev 30 Санкт-Петербург Россия Krasnogvardeec 0:21:31 0:43:03 1:00:55 1:30:32
5 2529 Harald Van Gils 43 Varna Bulgarije 0:21:29 0:43:02 1:00:49 1:32:26
6 2515 Велизар Йорданов Канарини 31 Стара Загора България Берое Стара Загора 0:22:32 0:45:18 1:04:45 1:38:38
7 2531 Andrei Tiberiu Andrei Ionescu 47 Satu Mare Romania 0:23:47 0:47:42 1:07:13 1:39:16
8 2534 Cristian Luca Pop 27 Mijlocenii Bârgăului Romania Datacor 0:22:07 0:47:44 1:07:31 1:40:22
9 2772 Daniel Kubashliev 28 Варна България 4x4 / Averi Beers 0:21:40 0:45:15 1:05:43 1:40:51
10 2530 Николай Тодоров Халачев 34 Русе България РУСЕ ТИЧА 0:25:31 0:49:43 1:09:30 1:43:08
11 2520 Ionuţ Petcu 36 Constanța România Sanasport 0:25:41 0:53:09 1:16:06 1:52:18
12 2516 Condurache Ioan Petru Andrei 66 Valu lui Traian România Sana Sport 0:25:32 0:51:51 1:13:52 1:52:51
13 2517 Венцислав Георгиев Николов 49 Разград България 0:26:02 0:53:35 1:16:44 1:54:56
14 2666 Иво Руменов Русев 32 Ruse Bulgaria ПТКТМ 0:28:12 0:56:02 1:19:29 1:58:24
15 2727 Анчо Николов Костадинов 55 Разград България Зелена Стъпка 0:26:48 0:55:27 1:19:29 1:58:28
16 2510 Николай Христов Христов 40 Варна България Independent 0:27:49 0:58:07 1:23:14 2:03:44
17 2523 Esin Abdula 37 Mangalia Romania 0:24:29 0:57:25 1:22:21 2:04:58
18 2506 Емил Яворов Михов 25 Sofia Bulgaria 0:28:41 1:00:30 1:25:59 2:06:24
19 2769 Ивайло Пенчев Ангелов 48 Русе България Русе Тича 0:29:07 0:59:43 1:24:46 2:08:20
20 2526 Иво Цветков 44 Varna Bulgaria 0:29:07 0:59:45 1:28:53 2:11:21
21 2700 Simeon Petkov Petkov 33 Varna Bulgaria iRun.bg / Averi Beers 0:29:29 1:00:38 1:26:51 2:11:28
22 2677 Сребрин Тонев Бушев 28 Русе България м-н ЯКО 0:29:47 1:01:15 1:28:05 2:13:24
23 2552 Стоян Иванов Иванов 26 Radnevo Bulgaria Visteon 0:28:09 0:57:59 1:26:33 2:14:01
24 2533 Борислав Бумбаров 42 София България 0:29:43 1:02:07 1:30:31 2:15:05
25 2662 Анастас Василев Казаков 50 Varna Bulgaria Kazakovi Family Team 0:29:38 1:01:33 1:29:03 2:18:23
26 2507-1 Krasimir Todorov Nikolov 42 Razgrad Bulgaria Begach 0:28:33 1:01:43 1:29:30 2:18:27
26 2507-2 Kaloyan Krasimirov Nikolov 10 Razgrad Bulgaria Begach 0:28:33 1:01:43 1:29:30 2:18:27
27 2518 Romeo Claudiu Cornel Moise 39 Mangalia România 0:30:12 1:04:40 1:33:40 2:20:40
28 2600 Георги Андреев Ачов 34 София България 0:28:43 1:00:45 1:32:00 2:24:32
29 2512 Stoyan Mitkov Chochkov 39 София България 0:31:03 1:04:46 1:33:56 2:24:54
30 2505 Hristo Rosenov Dosev 18 Varna Bulgaria 0:32:47 1:07:09 1:38:35 2:25:59
31 2504 Rosen Hristov Dosev 46 Varna Bulgaria iRun 0:32:31 1:07:12 1:37:08 2:26:15
32 2521 Павел Иванович Николаев 29 Varna Bulgaria 0:32:51 1:08:07 1:38:31 2:29:44
33 2511 Владислав Росенов Димитров 31 Русе България 0:34:10 1:10:42 1:42:55 2:34:37
34 2770 Георги Веселинов Карагеоргиев 40 Варна България iRun 0:30:51 1:11:32 1:44:49 2:37:39
35 2626 Pravoslav Hristov Milenkov 44 Varna Bulgaria iRun 0:30:00 1:03:23 1:36:25 2:39:30
36 2717 Теодор Стоянов Стойнов 22 Razgrad Bulgaria 0:32:34 1:09:09 1:41:12 2:39:31
37 2513 Свилен Радков Радев 35 Varna Bulgaria Averi Beers 0:34:38 1:16:12 1:49:16 2:41:44
38 2509 Дамян Бориславов Николов 30 Tryavna Bulgaria 0:34:18 1:16:20 1:51:49 2:51:21
39 2524 Popescu Catalin Tudor 43 Târgu Jiu România 0:38:12 1:18:13 1:54:39 2:59:56
40 2527 Стилиян Веселинов Маркович 38 Varna Bulgaria iRun 0:39:46 1:21:45 1:57:15 3:00:46
41 2514-1 Rostislav Jivkov Zlatev 38 Varna Bulgaria 0:37:09 1:24:07 2:01:33 3:12:04
41 2514-2 Boyan Rostislavov Zlatev 12 Varna Bulgaria 0:37:09 1:24:07 2:01:33 3:12:04
DNS 2508 Димо Евгениев Димов 33 Велики Преслав България Велики Преслав DNS
DNS 2535 Андон Димитров Донев 32 Varna Bulgaria iRun.bg DNS
DNS 2999 Здравко Иванов Иванов 28 София Bulgaria DNS

Бягане 21 км – жени

Място Номер Име Възраст Град Държава Отбор 5,3 km 10,2 km 14,4 km Финал
1 2812 Цветелина Анастасова Венкова 35 Разград България Зелена стъпка 0:23:54 0:48:13 1:07:51 1:40:44
2 2979 Кристияна Красимирова Петкова 22 Пловдив България pLOVEdiv`s Machines 0:26:08 0:51:55 1:13:49 1:51:22
3 2850 Carmina Capitanu 42 Mangalia Romania John Maxwell Team 0:27:43 0:57:44 1:22:25 2:05:01
4 2825 Ана Руменова Делийска-Карчева 45 Varna Bulgaria 0:30:02 0:59:41 1:25:54 2:09:29
5 2820 Andreea Voicu 30 Constanța România BikeRehab 0:29:55 1:02:08 1:28:06 2:11:35
6 2811 Димитрина Николова Николова 33 Varna Bulgaria IRun 0:31:06 1:03:10 1:29:59 2:15:30
7 2806 Светлана Станчева Кирова 38 Пловдив България 0:29:16 1:04:27 1:33:57 2:20:15
8 2819 Десислава Филева Стоянова 44 Варна България Varnaclimbing 0:31:07 1:05:28 1:34:09 2:20:33
9 2804 Ирина Николова Павлова 45 Шумен България 0:31:45 1:04:41 1:33:26 2:22:35
10 2805 Ани Станчева Герасимова 31 Русе България ПТКТМ 0:30:34 1:07:01 1:38:09 2:30:13
11 2816 Яна Миткова Николова 40 Разград България 0:33:16 1:12:25 1:42:50 2:34:17
12 2807 Пенка Йосифова Кочанкова 24 Plovdiv Bulgaria 0:33:19 1:10:41 1:44:23 2:36:25
13 2992 Kristina Edi Chakarova 35 Varna Bulgaria Averi Beers 0:33:17 1:13:38 1:47:32 2:37:54
14 2824 Марияна Емилова Георгиева 28 Варна България Varnaclimbing 0:34:16 1:10:38 1:43:03 2:38:03
15 2814 София Петрова 17 Варна България 0:34:14 1:10:38 1:43:00 2:38:06
16 2929 Liliya Valentinova Harizanova 28 Varna Bulgaria Averi Beers 0:33:38 1:13:45 1:47:38 2:38:41
17 2818 Мариана Димитрова Комитска 44 Габрово България 0:35:12 1:14:49 1:48:59 2:44:39
18 2821 Popescu Liana Maria 48 București România 0:38:20 1:17:52 1:50:58 2:45:33
19 2808 Радостина Лъчезарова Ангелова 29 Sofia Bulgaria 0:35:27 1:16:19 1:52:17 2:51:37
20 2813 Betelgeuse Ana Dobrica 22 Bucharest Romania 0:37:11 1:19:59 1:54:07 2:57:38
21 2823 Велислава Валентинова Колева 35 Varna Bulgaria iRun 0:39:48 1:21:44 1:57:13 3:00:45
22 2828 цвета дениславова комитска 14 Gabrovo Bulgaria 0:34:26 1:16:03 1:59:14 3:09:07
23 2921 Марина Красимирова Бенова 43 Разград България 0:40:07 1:30:22 2:11:40 3:12:05
24 2809 Ruxandra Traian Ciuca 53 Bucharest Romania 0:48:19 1:41:10 2:23:43 3:34:29
DNS 2888 Демяна Димитрова Йосифова 18 Sofia Bulgaria Asics Run Team DNS
DNS 2802 Aleksandra Petrova Ivanova 33 Sofia Bulgaria ASICS FR Bulgaria DNS
DNS 2882 Мая Илиева Тодорова 45 Razgrad Bulgaria DNS
DNS 2858 Красимира Петкова Дончева 46 Разград България Зелена стъпка DNS
DNS 2822 Теодора Стефанова Стефанова 34 Varna Bulgaria DNS
DNS 2827 Емилия Симеонова Йорданова 36 Разград България Зелена стъпка DNS

13 км бягане - мъже

Място Номер Име Възраст Град Държава Отбор 6,5 km Финал
1 7500 Rumen Stamatov Stamatov 29 Варна България 00:24:42 00:51:57
2 7575 Павел Руменов Павлов 33 Варна България 00:26:28 00:55:48
3 7666 Венци Младенов 32 Варна България 4x4 00:27:10 00:56:50
4 7303 Dimitar Ivanov Ivanov 29 Dobrich Bulgaria 00:30:17 01:04:37
5 7007 Neagoe Constantin-Gheorghe n/a Nazna ROU 00:31:52 01:09:10
6 7305 Ivan Ivanov Ivanov 31 General Toshevo Bulgaria 00:33:35 01:10:32
7 7447 Йордан Мянков Цингов 50 Varna Bulgaria run4fun 00:34:16 01:14:19
8 7004 Ablachim Sunai 37 Mangalia ROU 00:36:10 01:16:44
9 7001 Асен Дечев 40 Орешак BUL 00:38:35 01:20:08
10 7002 Dinca Marius 46 Bucharest ROU 00:37:40 01:20:10
11 7006 Ивайло Георгиев 36 Варна BUL 00:38:45 01:22:27
12 7301 Момчил Венциславов Николов 15 Разград България 00:39:23 01:25:06
13 7373 Николай Росенов Тодоров 10 Разград България " Зелена стъпка" 00:39:22 01:25:07
14 7008 Николай Георгиев 36 Dobrich BUL 00:39:20 01:25:10
15 7614 Marin Velchev 41 Варна България 00:41:36 01:29:09
16 7605 Михаил Сашев Михайлов 41 Варна България 00:39:31 01:37:47
17 7009 Калин Велчев 41 Варна BUL 00:45:59 01:38:41
18 7302 Кирил Димитров Киров 37 Варна България 00:46:16 01:42:37
DNF 7003 Димитър Тодоров Димитров 49 Варна BUL DNF

13 км бягане – жени

Място Номер Име Възраст Град Държава Отбор 6.5 km Финал
1 7005 Весела Кучева 27 Плевен България Зелена Стъпка 0:37:02 1:18:17
2 7010 Биляна Тенева 40 Варна България no Clubname 0:41:26 1:31:18
3 7779 Анриета Иванова Жекова 49 София България 0:44:22 1:33:42
4 7777 Нели Сашева Жекова 21 София България 0:46:05 1:36:39
5 7778 Яна Сашева Жекова 21 София България 0:45:08 1:36:54
6 7701 Theodora-Augustina Eugen Dragan 19 Constanța Romania 0:45:38 1:43:48
7 7717 Радина Илкова Вълканова 17 Разград България Зелена Стъпка 0:49:07 1:45:39
DNS 7850 Cristina Florica 47 Mangalia Romania DNS
DNS 7700 Dahlia Blagovestova Petrushkova 14 Varna Bulgaria Irun DNS

2 km бягане - деца

Място Номер Име Възраст Град Държава 1 km Финал
1 13 Александър Ангелов 12 Ловеч BUL 0:04:01 0:07:58
2 9 Даниел Ангелов 11 Русе BUL 0:04:03 0:07:59
3 22 Александър Павлов 8 Варна BUL 0:04:08 0:08:45
4 2 Алексей Петков 12 София BUL 0:04:25 0:08:59
5 14 Йордан Ангелов 10 Ловеч BUL 0:04:39 0:09:16
6 4003 Йоана Христанова 11 София BUL 0:04:36 0:09:17
7 21 Вероника Христова 12 Шабла BUL 0:04:41 0:09:36
8 8 Пресиян Николов 11 Разград BUL 0:05:13 0:09:43
9 18 Sima Sara 10 Bucharest ROU 0:05:00 0:10:05
10 10 Карина Николова 6 София BUL n/a 0:10:16
11 1 Александра Кирова 9 Пловдив BUL 0:05:15 0:10:48
12 4001 Мая Стойкова 7 Шабла BUL 0:05:11 0:11:07
13 11 Denebola Dobrica 7 Bucharest ROU 0:05:20 0:11:09
14 12 Menkalinan Dobrica 11 Bucharest ROU 0:05:10 0:11:10
15 16 Теодор Пелов 8 София BUL 0:06:00 0:11:33
16 17 Dinca Mihnea 10 Bucharest ROU 0:05:18 0:12:32
17 6 Мартин Маркович 9 Варна BUL 0:05:38 0:13:12
18 19 Симон Марчев 8 Шабла BUL 0:05:28 0:13:17
19 5 Вероника Маркович 11 Варна BUL 0:06:20 0:13:55
19 20 Мария Пенева 8 София BUL 0:06:18 0:13:55
20 4002 Матей Радев 5 София BUL 0:06:53 0:14:25
21 15 Никола Пелов 6 София BUL 0:07:28 0:14:30
22 7 Сияна Колева 6 Варна BUL 0:07:46 0:15:21
DNS 3 Лидия Карагеоргиева 8 Варна BUL DNS
DNS 4 Даниел Карагеоргиев 6 Варна BUL DNS