04 септември 2016, неделя 08:00 часа


Резултати

Бягане 42 км – мъже

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор/Държава 6.5 km 10.5 km 15.5 km 21.1 km 26.5 km 31.5 km 35.5 km Финал
1 421 Milen Tonchev 5kmrun BUL 0:31:33 0:50:41 1:14:12 1:42:03 2:10:35 2:36:04 2:57:16 3:33:35
2 443 Петьо Костов Червен бряг BUL 0:29:51 0:49:37 1:13:25 1:41:54 2:12:28 2:41:41 3:06:03 3:44:07
3 426 Nikolay Kolev iRun BUL 0:32:07 0:51:41 1:16:17 1:43:53 2:17:12 2:45:51 3:09:56 3:52:54
4 428 Plamen Ivanov Бегач BUL 0:32:12 0:51:32 1:15:38 1:47:10 2:21:14 2:51:52 3:18:23 4:00:22
5 417 Кольо Райчинов Варна BUL 0:32:08 0:51:37 1:16:17 1:47:51 2:23:07 2:54:14 3:19:14 4:01:08
6 445 Теодор Ганев Маратон Пловдив 0:34:53 0:59:36 1:28:57 2:01:23 2:33:40 3:03:23 3:28:07 4:07:17
7 420 Камен Паскалев РУСЕ ТИЧА BUL 0:36:23 0:58:29 1:26:36 1:58:25 2:33:07 3:04:22 3:28:33 4:10:30
8 441 Chirita Cosmin Mangalia ROM 0:32:46 0:54:17 1:21:22 1:55:36 2:32:57 3:04:59 3:29:59 4:10:59
9 404 Петьо Николов Червен бряг BUL 0:37:23 1:01:26 1:30:38 2:02:31 2:36:05 3:08:01 3:31:46 4:12:04
10 450 PETCU IONUT Constanta ROM 0:31:42 0:51:33 1:15:50 1:47:45 2:25:05 3:01:01 3:29:53 4:16:58
11 439 Sima Sorin Constanta ROM 0:33:31 0:55:10 1:21:48 1:53:58 2:30:02 3:04:53 3:34:00 4:18:26
12 437 Стефан Станчев РУСЕ ТИЧА BUL 0:38:26 1:01:35 1:30:39 2:02:30 2:36:03 3:06:24 3:31:55 4:19:05
13 419 Петър Цонков РУСЕ ТИЧА BUL 0:37:22 1:01:39 1:29:56 2:01:32 2:34:31 3:05:23 3:28:45 4:21:32
14 423 Arkadiy Shevrikuko Варна BUL 0:32:27 0:54:16 1:20:56 1:53:56 2:32:50 3:09:30 3:39:00 4:25:22
15 448 Ивайло Кабаков София BUL 0:32:39 0:52:49 1:17:56 1:48:46 2:22:42 2:56:54 3:29:44 4:27:16
16 444 Георги Литвиненко Бегач BUL 0:37:25 1:01:23 1:30:55 2:04:52 2:41:13 3:16:19 3:45:42 4:36:27
17 408 Радослав Радев iRun BUL 0:35:38 1:00:00 1:29:59 2:02:44 2:41:08 3:17:29 3:48:19 4:39:36
18 407 Кенан Сали Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:38:35 1:02:34 1:31:48 2:05:14 2:41:49 3:18:14 3:50:11 4:45:03
19 429 Бойко Стоянов Варна BUL 0:36:48 1:11:29 1:42:11 2:18:17 2:58:27 3:31:10 4:06:17 4:55:51
20 447 Иван Русев Варна BUL 0:38:11 1:01:26 1:30:42 2:02:51 2:42:10 3:24:08 4:03:14 4:56:52
21 413 Красимир Николов Турбо BUL 0:37:20 ----- 1:30:39 2:02:36 2:47:29 3:24:49 4:03:45 5:03:13
22 416 Момчил Абаджиев Old Running Dogs 0:35:35 0:59:59 1:29:43 2:05:44 2:51:20 3:40:07 4:10:19 5:08:39
23 422 Андон Донев iRun BUL 0:39:45 1:06:46 1:39:51 2:19:06 2:59:12 3:36:19 4:08:42 5:09:38
24 449 Павел Динчински Пловдив BUL 0:36:20 0:59:39 1:29:01 2:05:05 ----- 3:36:58 4:12:37 5:11:53
25 246 Ion Victor Constanta ROM 0:34:58 1:01:33 ----- 2:11:59 2:58:30 3:42:26 4:16:41 5:16:30
26 436 Gavrilescu Marian Sanum Viventium ROM 0:36:37 1:01:34 1:34:26 2:12:08 3:00:17 3:41:37 4:16:46 5:16:33
27 440 Петко Иванов Бургас BUL 0:39:33 1:06:06 1:38:59 2:19:30 3:11:45 3:53:09 4:25:29 5:21:24
28 401 Андрей Наков Варна BUL 0:38:26 1:05:08 1:37:43 2:16:46 3:03:17 3:48:37 4:26:22 5:34:15
29 446 Николай Кръстев Варна BUL 0:43:02 1:14:50 1:55:05 2:42:39 3:33:15 4:13:22 4:46:00 5:42:39
30 412 Николай Христов iRun BUL 0:39:06 1:06:05 1:38:57 2:18:42 3:12:45 4:11:06 4:48:39 5:44:31
31 424 Камен Станчев 5kmrun BUL 0:38:07 1:02:00 1:32:33 2:12:02 3:08:07 3:56:01 4:44:04 5:48:35
32 432 Анастас Казаков КАZAKOVI FAMILY BUL 0:39:39 1:06:11 1:39:11 2:21:53 3:17:20 4:11:19 4:49:32 5:52:39
33 434 Nestor Nestorov Sea Wolves / Iru BUL 0:38:16 1:07:51 1:45:34 2:35:41 3:29:56 4:13:18 4:50:39 5:52:40
34 438 Даниел Радушев iRun BUL 0:39:41 1:06:08 1:39:11 2:21:57 3:17:22 4:11:14 4:49:34 5:52:40
35 414 Allan Kay 100 marathon club GB 0:41:29 1:07:36 1:39:55 2:18:53 3:06:20 4:01:45 4:50:56 6:03:45
36 430 Иван Атанасов Варна BUL 0:44:50 1:15:02 1:54:59 2:42:37 3:33:15 4:18:40 5:00:10 6:06:47
DNF 425 Ивайло Петков София BUL ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- DNF
DNF 442 Hristo Boyadzhiev Triton Extreme BUL ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- DNF
DNS 409 Галин Атанасов индивидуално BUL ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- DNS
DNS 405 Velizar Bagarov Nike Plus Runnin BUL ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- DNS

Бягане 42 км – жени

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор/Държава 6.5 km 10.5 km 15.5 km 21.1 km 26.5 km 31.5 km 35.5 km Финал
1 427 Таня Димитрова Пловдив BUL 0:32:05 0:51:36 1:15:31 1:43:56 2:12:23 2:37:44 2:58:00 3:32:58
2 435 Даниела Фастен Бургас BUL 0:33:08 0:54:20 1:20:59 1:53:01 2:25:10 2:53:34 3:16:59 3:55:59
3 403 Красимира Петрушкова iRun BUL 0:35:36 0:58:26 1:26:42 2:01:08 2:40:04 3:15:27 3:42:54 4:31:55
4 410 Здравка Божалова Triton Extreme BUL 0:36:52 1:00:23 1:29:45 2:05:43 2:46:36 3:27:30 3:59:36 4:54:15
5 406 Албена Цонева Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:39:48 1:06:05 1:39:07 2:19:40 3:11:47 3:53:07 4:25:31 5:21:24
6 433 Dimitrina Nikolova iRun BUL 0:39:36 1:06:03 1:39:01 2:19:28 3:11:42 3:53:04 4:25:27 5:21:25
7 411 Веселина Иванова iRun BUL 0:40:17 1:06:42 1:41:14 2:23:51 3:12:45 3:54:20 4:28:18 5:26:15
8 418 Boyana Papazova iRun BUL 0:39:25 1:07:23 1:38:17 2:18:40 3:03:20 3:53:05 4:30:32 5:45:47
9 431 Mariana Komitska Узана Габрово BUL 0:42:43 1:14:51 1:55:03 2:46:30 3:48:55 4:40:48 5:29:33 6:37:14
10 415 Деница Петкова СКО Сини камъни 0:46:18 1:18:25 2:02:23 2:57:22 4:03:58 5:03:42 5:50:19 7:07:31
DNF 402 Весела Кучева Зелена Стъпка BUL ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- DNF

Бягане 21 км – мъже

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор/Държава 6.5 km 10.5 km 14.6 km Финал
1 233 ЙОРДАН Петров Добруджа-99 BUL 0:26:44 0:42:23 58:28 1:28:56
2 244 Ghizila Ionut Mangalia ROM 0:25:48 0:43:33 1:00:56 1:30:50
3 207 Огнян Ковачев Pozharevo Running 0:30:23 0:50:05 1:09:50 1:41:19
4 239 Милен Христов Разград BUL 0:31:56 0:51:21 1:10:31 1:42:53
5 220 Александър Стефанов Слънчев бряг BUL 0:32:58 0:52:23 1:12:03 1:45:15
6 229 Bumbaru Marin Mangalia ROM 0:33:07 0:53:34 1:13:55 1:48:48
7 227 Abdula Esin Mangalia ROM 0:33:01 0:53:34 1:13:57 1:48:49
8 221 Венци Младенов iRun BUL 0:30:19 0:50:05 1:09:57 1:49:29
9 245 Валентин Милков Велики Преслав BUL 0:30:23 0:50:24 1:11:56 1:53:10
10 228 PETRU-ANDREI CONDURA SANA SPORT ROM 0:33:12 0:56:27 1:19:51 1:57:41
11 247 Damian Vlad Romania 0:32:40 0:54:41 1:18:39 1:59:15
12 231 Стефан Грънчаров Хасково BUL 0:35:08 0:57:58 1:19:31 2:00:07
13 235 Иво Русев ПТКТМ BUL 0:35:24 0:59:07 1:22:59 2:00:35
14 237 Антоний Кунчев Видин BUL 0:35:25 0:59:06 1:22:58 2:01:55
15 222 Тодор Попов Варна BUL 0:33:31 0:56:57 1:19:48 2:05:30
16 211 Милен Калчев Бургас BUL 0:33:25 0:55:56 1:19:26 2:07:09
17 213 Пламен Атанасов Варна BUL 0:38:37 1:02:20 1:27:13 2:07:48
18 241 Христо Досев iRun BUL 0:38:32 1:01:13 1:28:59 2:10:38
19 242 Росен Досев iRun BUL 0:38:39 1:03:17 1:28:38 2:10:49
20 216 Димитър Йорданов Run For Fun BUL 0:34:50 1:02:01 1:29:19 2:12:04
21 215 Христо Христов Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:37:06 1:01:42 1:27:05 2:17:47
22 209 Йордан Цингов Варна BUL 0:38:05 1:03:29 1:30:43 2:22:18
23 218 Евгени Стефанов Варна BUL 0:40:42 1:08:13 1:36:24 2:23:06
24 225 Витан Николов Pozharevo Running 0:40:38 1:08:15 1:36:26 2:26:57
25 232 Павел Николаев Балчик BUL 0:41:44 1:09:26 1:38:28 2:29:47
26 212 Свилен Радев iRun BUL 0:42:37 1:11:02 1:41:25 2:37:12
27 224 Стоян Чочков София BUL 0:44:41 1:14:47 1:45:03 2:37:20
28 204 Православ Миленков iRun BUL 0:37:44 1:06:13 1:37:06 2:48:56
29 202 Александър Благоев София BUL 0:44:34 1:18:04 1:54:02 2:57:26
DNS 230 Радомир Рашков ПТКТМ BUL DNS DNS DNS DNS
DNS 203 Стоян Йонков София BUL DNS DNS DNS DNS
DNS 205 Веселин Георгиев Велико Търново DNS DNS DNS DNS
DNS 219 Димо Димов Велики Преслав DNS DNS DNS DNS

Бягане 21 км – жени

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор/Държава 6.5 km 10.5 km 14.6 km Финал
1 236 Цветелина Венкова Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:32:15 0:53:35 1:14:31 1:50:09
2 206 Катя Дженкова iRun BUL 0:33:08 0:55:55 1:18:51 2:01:21
3 243 Гергана Михайлова София BUL 0:37:03 1:01:43 1:26:01 2:10:26
4 240 Hristina Tsenova iRun BUL 0:38:29 1:04:35 1:31:09 2:15:34
5 217 Камелия Димитров Варна BUL 0:40:44 1:07:53 1:35:35 2:18:31
6 208 Елена Русева Русе BUL 0:35:48 1:03:00 1:30:29 2:20:39
7 234 Соня Николова Green Way BUL 0:43:37 1:12:45 1:41:49 2:32:24
8 238 Лина Христова Шабла BUL 0:40:59 1:09:36 1:39:49 2:34:44
9 223 Елена Димитрова iRun BUL 0:42:03 1:09:34 1:41:30 2:40:14
10 201 Татяна Георгиева 5kmrun BUL 0:50:36 1:28:34 2:08:44 3:18:03
11 210 Елица Гергинова София BUL 0:50:37 1:27:44 2:08:47 3:18:05
12 214 Весела Банчева Бегач BUL 0:50:34 1:28:37 2:08:48 3:18:05
DNS 226 Радостина Стефанова Варна BUL DNS DNS DNS DNS

13 км бягане - мъже

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор/Държава Първа 1/2 Втора 1/2 Финал
1 124 Apetroaie Vasile Romania 0:27:42 0:27:29 0:55:11
2 109 Ахмед Ахмед Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:27:41 0:30:42 0:58:23
3 119 Павел Павлов Варна BUL 0:28:24 0:31:02 0:59:26
4 121 Александър Стоянов Бургас BUL 0:32:20 0:33:10 1:05:30
5 120 Ивайло Илиев Провадия 0:32:22 0:35:12 1:07:34
6 113 Анчо Костадинов Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:34:09 0:36:53 1:11:02
7 123 Деян Ценов Варна BUL 0:36:53 0:43:57 1:20:50
8 101 Калоян Николов Турбо BUL 0:40:45 0:41:28 1:22:13
9 115 Стилиян Маркович iRun BUL 1:01:32 1:01:46 2:03:18

13 км бягане – жени

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор/Държава Първа 1/2 Втора 1/2 Финал
1 103 Веселина Йорданова София BUL 0:35:35 0:36:35 1:12:10
2 122 Стефка Стоянова Бургас BUL 0:35:33 0:37:10 1:12:43
3 106 Емилия Йорданова Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:35:24 0:38:14 1:13:38
4 117 Анжелика Телцова Варна BUL 0:39:54 0:43:39 1:23:33
5 107 Красимира Дончев Разград BUL 0:40:58 0:43:33 1:24:31
6 105 Ирина Павлова Шумен BUL 0:40:07 0:45:54 1:26:01
7 116 Десислава Габровска Варна BUL 0:41:38 0:50:23 1:32:01
8 125 Capitanu Carmina Mangalia ROM 0:41:54 0:50:45 1:32:39
9 112 Наталия Пенкова Варна BUL 0:44:53 0:53:47 1:38:40
10 118 Людмила Андонова Triton Extreme BUL 0:49:33 0:56:51 1:46:24
11 102 Марина Бенова Разград BUL 0:51:38 0:58:14 1:49:52
12 111 Krasimira Markovitc iRun BUL 1:01:30 1:01:44 2:03:14
13 114 Велислава Колева iRun BUL 1:01:35 1:01:39 2:03:14
14 104 Радина Вълканова Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:54:01 1:09:57 2:03:58
DNS 108 Даниела Попова София BUL DNS DNS DNS
DNS 110 Ива Иванова София BUL DNS DNS DNS

2 km бягане - деца

Място Номер Име Град/Отбор 1 km 1 – 2 km Финал
1 16 Цвета Комитска Узана Габрово BUL 0:03:50 0:03:41 0:07:31
2 7 Даниел Ангелов Русе BUL 0:03:56 0:03:40 0:07:36
3 10 Теодор Младенов Разград BUL 0:04:01 0:03:46 0:07:47
4 15 Мартин Георгиев София BUL 0:04:01 0:04:25 0:08:26
5 2 Биляна Филипова София BUL 0:04:06 0:04:23 0:08:29
6 8 Александра Начева Русе BUL 0:04:27 0:04:48 0:09:15
7 6 Николай Тодоров Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:04:39 0:04:43 0:09:22
8 3 Крум Филипов София BUL 0:04:32 0:04:55 0:09:27
9 5 Теодор Тодоров Зелена Стъпка BUL 0:04:46 0:04:47 0:09:33
10 1 Вяра Николова Червен бряг 0:04:50 0:05:03 0:09:53
11 4 Никола Николов Pozharevo Runnin 0:04:38 0:05:21 0:09:59
12 12 Карина Николова София BUL 0:05:08 0:04:55 0:10:03
13 11 Ивана Атанасова Варна BUL 0:05:13 0:05:00 0:10:13
14 13 Калоян Йорданов София BUL 0:06:31 0:05:54 0:12:25
15 14 Елена Петкова София BUL 0:06:32 0:05:44 0:12:53
16 9 Илия Филипов София BUL 0:08:23 0:11:27 0:19:50