02 септември 2018, неделя 07:00 часа


Резултати

Бягане 42 км – жени

Място Номер Име Финал 6,5 km 21,1 km 35,5 km Възраст Град Отбор Държава
1 4000 Боряна Николчева 4:01:03 0:37:06 1:54:59 3:24:45 38 София BG
2 4814 Мариана Радева Христова 4:07:54 0:38:20 1:58:01 3:29:03 46 Varna BG
3 4826 Cristina Toma Palic Constantin 4:16:48 0:37:27 2:02:07 3:42:38 39 București RO
4 4816 Елина Иванова Пашаланова 4:36:51 0:37:20 2:00:23 3:46:47 26 Varna BG
5 4811 Галина Красимирова Христова 4:51:21 0:38:10 2:01:27 3:41:45 35 Варна BG
6 4815 Тихомира Иванова 4:52:29 0:42:00 2:12:15 4:05:53 34 Севлиево BG
7 4804 Petq Nikolaeva Dimitrova 4:55:59 0:40:11 2:09:57 4:08:17 39 Varna Irun Varna BG
8 4813 Hristina Ilieva Tsenova 5:00:17 0:42:33 2:19:52 4:14:45 50 Варна iRun BG
9 4949 Демяна Димитрова Йосифова 5:07:09 0:43:30 2:17:25 4:19:25 19 Sofia Asics Frontrunner BG BG
10 4888 Надежда Асенова Станилова 5:07:10 0:42:26 2:17:13 4:20:17 37 София Asics Frontrunner BG BG
11 4807 Svilena Sotirkova Stoilova 5:10:49 0:40:18 2:10:37 4:09:19 45 Plovdiv BG
12 4808 Veselina Stoyanova Ivanova 5:12:35 0:42:15 2:17:21 4:19:37 38 Варна iRun BG
13 4994 Kristina Edi Chakarova 5:28:47 0:42:27 2:23:39 4:34:12 36 Varna Averi Beers BG
14 4812 Весела Димитрова Андреева 5:28:48 0:42:28 2:23:48 4:34:12 35 Varna Averi Beers BG
15 4801 Evelina Plamenova Malinova 5:58:39 0:43:42 2:35:00 4:59:28 36 Sofia BG
16 4809 Павлина Парушева 5:59:54 0:44:46 2:36:20 5:05:27 33 Варна iRun BG
17 4806 Цветелина Василева Тричкова 6:20:54 0:43:44 2:35:05 5:15:48 26 Sofia harmonica BG
DNF 4805 Златина Красимирова Митова DNF 0:47:35 3:09:10 32 Sofia harmonica BG
DNF 4828 Валентина Владимирова Георгиева DNF 0:41:12 2:40:21 36 Targovishte BG
DNF 4810 Ана Матева Ангелова DNF 0:48:42 40 Dimitrovgrad BG

Бягане 42 км – мъже

Място Номер Име Финал 6,5 km 21,1 km 35,5 km Възраст Град Отбор Държава
1 4219 Nathan Flear 3:17:31 0:32:04 1:37:47 2:50:20 35 Swansea TORQ Performance GB
2 4001 Милен Тодоров Тончев 3:28:49 0:32:02 1:37:34 2:55:49 40 София Стената BG
3 4211 Росен Тодоров 3:33:07 0:32:06 1:38:10 2:58:02 25 Русе Русе тича BG
4 4666 Венци Младенов 3:34:02 0:35:12 1:44:13 2:59:56 33 Varna Жулистан BG
5 4216 Борис Максимов Качамаков 3:47:59 0:36:02 1:48:30 3:12:51 39 Varna iRun BG
6 4242 Петър Славчев Цонков 3:48:00 0:36:22 1:48:37 3:11:45 36 Русе Русе тича BG
7 4777 Благовест Янков Петров 3:55:56 0:37:12 1:53:18 3:21:12 32 Varna BG
8 4256 Христо Георгиев Гошев 4:01:08 0:39:55 1:57:50 3:26:33 56 Пловдив Шпицата BG
9 4210 Ion Cristinel Balan 4:04:57 0:32:08 1:45:57 3:22:22 48 Constanța Carpii RO
10 4207 Борислав Дилов Лаков 4:06:09 0:37:38 1:55:08 3:26:52 54 Русе Русе тича BG
11 4420 Антоний Пламенов Кунчев 4:06:29 0:36:24 1:53:10 3:27:56 29 Ruse ПТКТМ BG
12 4225 Cristi Laurentiu Borcan 4:27:35 1:51:20 3:34:44 40 București RO
13 4488 Иво Димитров 4:32:04 0:32:03 1:37:41 3:07:33 29 София 5kmrun BG
14 4444 Радослав Атанасов Радев 4:36:46 0:37:03 1:58:30 3:45:48 39 Varna iRun BG
15 4224 Anton Vlahov 4:37:48 0:38:50 1:59:22 3:48:59 31 Pazardzhik BG
16 4316 Ivo Rumenov Rusev 4:43:39 0:43:41 2:17:49 4:01:23 33 Ruse ПТКТМ BG
17 4567 Кънчо Борисов Костадинов 4:49:06 0:42:25 2:11:57 4:01:32 53 София Asics Frontrunner BG BG
18 4226 Николай Дончев Николов 4:51:23 0:35:16 1:47:08 3:41:40 42 Варна BG
19 4217 Стан Юлиян Калов 4:55:57 0:36:53 1:58:38 3:54:10 26 Варна Varnaclimbing BG
20 4212 Marian Gavrilescu 5:04:54 0:38:03 2:04:29 4:09:17 45 Mangalia RO
21 4002 Nathan Adison Cooper 5:04:55 0:39:18 2:01:47 4:07:34 33 Boulder US
22 4214 Plamen Ivanov Todorov 5:06:39 0:39:28 2:06:51 4:13:35 47 София BG
23 4228 Пламен Димитров Петков 5:17:24 0:41:09 4:30:17 30 Varna BG
24 4243 Николай Станчев Попов 5:26:52 0:39:32 2:01:22 4:20:09 43 Хасково BG
25 4231 Драгомир Станков Димитров 5:27:22 0:39:06 2:10:30 4:26:02 43 Silistra BG
26 4221 Младен Николов Гайтанджиев 5:41:18 0:36:09 2:05:08 4:34:56 31 Kazanluk BG
27 4223 Мартин Тошков Томанов 5:42:01 0:42:08 2:14:06 4:38:56 31 Севлиево BG
28 4202 Galin Atanasov 5:47:24 0:48:27 2:35:01 4:51:12 44 София BG
29 4201 Gueorgui Ivanov Chopov 5:58:41 0:43:44 2:35:03 4:59:25 45 Sofia BG
30 4206 Красимир Парушев 5:59:31 0:44:49 2:36:10 5:05:27 34 Варна iRun BG
31 4334 Людмил Борисов Божков 6:02:59 0:48:21 2:44:10 5:04:20 45 Varna BG
32 4600 Георги Стоянов Георгиев 6:13:45 0:44:06 2:35:02 5:15:41 46 София harmonica BG
33 4218 Liviu Ilie Daringa 6:49:32 0:52:39 3:02:10 5:41:14 62 Brașov PAS RO
DNF 4208 Тихомир Миленов Филипов DNF 0:40:39 2:25:49 23 Stara Zagora SanyabadgaL BG
DNF 4269 Павел Пламенов Петров DNF 0:38:43 2:12:02 21 Варна iRun BG

Бягане 21 км – жени

Място Номер Име Финал 14,4 km Възраст Град Отбор Държава
1 2979 Кристияна Красимирова Петкова 1:45:07 1:12:38 23 Plovdiv BG
2 2832 Maria Atanasova Nikolova 1:47:59 1:12:29 18 Sofia BG
3 2801 Carmina Capitanu 1:54:07 1:19:41 43 Mangalia Expelled RO
4 2823 Мирела Александрова Георгиева 1:56:00 1:20:30 29 Pleven BG
5 2882 Katya Pavlinova Dzhenkova 1:59:53 1:21:11 39 Варна iRun BG
6 2999 Неда Ангелова Кленска 2:06:29 1:28:41 42 Sofia ШмиргИли BG
7 2815 Красимира Иванова Желязкова 2:09:11 1:28:21 40 Казанлък BG
8 2001 Kremena Kostadinova Dias 2:10:12 1:30:17 36 Sofia BG
9 2828 Светлана Станчева Кирова 2:12:47 1:31:56 39 Пловдив The Sunny Bakery BG
10 2824 Monica Adrian Danica 2:13:39 1:33:03 27 Bucharest RO
11 2827 Боряна Иванова Колчагова 2:16:06 1:31:52 37 Sofia Маратонки BG
12 2848 Krasimira Petkova Doncheva 2:16:47 1:34:31 47 Разград Зелена Стъпка BG
13 2813 Lavyor Denise Erin Borali 2:22:54 1:40:28 35 București RO
14 2919 Лина Мирославова Христова 2:25:13 1:34:50 22 Shabla BG
15 2811 Oana Luminita Silivestru 2:27:25 1:40:31 39 București RO
16 2818 Daniela Todorova Mincheva 2:31:06 1:44:21 37 Veliko Tarnovo BG
17 2819 Galina Krasimirova Mihova 2:32:06 1:42:30 41 Варна Лудите калинки BG
18 2846 Irina Alexandru Chersan 2:32:58 1:47:05 24 București RO
19 2826 Мария Владимирова Балева 2:35:04 1:43:34 38 Sofia Маратонки BG
20 2810 Десислава Филева Стоянова 2:37:45 1:47:48 45 Варна BG
21 2900 Dana Constantin Ninulescu 2:42:14 1:48:21 31 Bucharest somn coit & bautura RO
22 2814 Нели Николаева Войнова 2:44:10 1:51:53 33 Велико Търново BG
23 2808 Galya Dimitrova Yordanova 2:44:33 1:50:42 45 Ruse BG
24 2899 Радина Илкова Вълканова 2:47:03 1:50:40 18 Разград Зелена Стъпка BG
25 2806 Вергиния Даниславова Стоянова 2:47:38 1:44:56 33 Sofia Спортна академия Азимут BG
26 2800 Боряна Йорданова 2:48:42 1:55:07 35 Казанлък BG
27 2822 Мария Калинова Савова 2:52:12 1:55:21 37 Sofia Маратонки BG
28 2817 Krasimira Krasimirova Petrushkova 2:52:40 1:59:47 40 Варна Лудите калинки BG
29 2830 Адриана Димитрова Христозова 2:53:11 1:57:02 27 Асеновград BG
30 2816 Dahlia Blagovestova Petrushkova 2:54:05 1:59:47 15 Варна Лудите калинки BG
31 2821 Анриета Иванова Жекова 2:58:14 2:02:30 50 София BG
32 28201 Паулина Радкова Калчева 3:00:13 1:59:53 44 Варна BG
33 28202 Елена Николаева Калчева 3:00:13 1:59:57 13 BG
34 2809 Боряна Илиянова Костова 3:01:56 2:00:51 40 Varna BG
35 2807 Мария Атанасова Зекова 3:04:44 2:06:56 36 София BG
36 2825 Diana Gabriela Mihail Calu 3:15:19 2:07:51 22 Bucharest RO
37 2901 Ionela Boldeanu 4:10:29 2:29:35 36 Mangalia Rază de Speranță RO
DNS 2929 Radostina Borisova Spasova DNS 41 Варна BG

Бягане 21 км – мъже

Място Номер Име Финал 14,4 km Възраст Град Отбор Държава
1 2698 Данчо Петров 1:21:29 0:57:51 28 Добрич BG fit2run
2 2562 Ангел Ангелов 1:22:53 1:00:04 26 София BG
3 2541 Георги Тодоров Петров 1:30:32 1:05:25 30 Sofia BG
4 2699 Румен Стаматов 1:32:24 1:03:51 30 Варна BG fit2run
5 2622 Василий Николаев 1:33:14 1:03:32 31 Санкт-Петербург RU Красногвардеец
6 2565 Velizar Tashev 1:39:09 1:11:08 30 Ruse BG ПТКТМ
7 2510 Емил Яворов Михов 1:41:54 1:11:02 26 Sofia BG
8 2566 Apetroaie Vasile 1:43:21 1:09:15 52 Eforie Nord RO Locomotiva București
8 2550 Ionut Petcu 1:43:21 1:13:23 37 Constanța RO Renault Sport RTR
10 2545 Николай Тодоров Халачев 1:44:25 1:12:46 35 Русе BG Русе тича
11 2557 Радослав Проданов Авлавидов 1:48:49 1:15:12 44 Varna BG
12 2567 Здравко Насков Ламбов 1:49:30 1:16:43 35 Varna BG Varnaclimbing
13 2553 Nikolay Viliamov Manev 1:49:53 1:17:16 50 Русе BG
14 2527 Adalberto Regio De Camargo 1:52:12 1:16:16 42 Bucareste RO Renault Sport RTR
15 2662 Иван Андреев Иванов 1:52:37 1:15:14 51 Исперих BG Зелена Стъпка
16 2534 Николай Христов 1:53:02 1:19:15 41 Varna BG Independent
17 2600 Mihai Vârlan 1:53:39 1:17:11 44 Mangalia RO Rază de Speranță
18 2540 Пенчо Колев 1:54:06 1:20:46 44 Pleven BG
19 2000 Искрен Славчев Станев 1:54:25 1:19:20 49 Varna BG
20 2516 Dimo Dimov 1:54:43 1:16:30 34 Велики Преслав BG
21 2513 Владимир Димитров Тумбев 1:55:44 1:21:33 32 Sofia BG Спортна академия Азимут
22 2546 Andrei Vasile Jitaru 1:56:44 1:17:30 24 București RO
23 2678 Здравко Василев Славчев 1:59:52 1:21:05 33 Varna BG
24 2538 George Catalin Constantin 2:00:22 1:22:47 31 Bucharest RO somn coit & bautura
25 2532 Живко Иванов Желязков 2:01:32 1:23:55 41 Казанлък BG
26 2500 Борислав Йорданов Димитров 2:01:51 1:21:28 29 Tutrakan BG
27 2558 Serban Eugen Damian 2:03:58 1:28:16 43 Bucharest RO Superfit
28 2521 Plamen Hristov Petrov 2:04:26 1:27:54 44 Ruse BG
29 2648 Йордан Мянков Цингов 2:06:07 1:26:34 51 Varna BG run4fun
30 2799 Атанас Павлов Танев 2:06:17 1:28:44 27 Пловдив BG
31 2666 Zafer Shabanov 2:07:04 1:26:45 25 Търговище BG
32 2556 FlacĂra Chifu Ioan 2:07:36 1:21:56 49 Năvodari RO
33 2542 Никодим Сашев Маринов 2:07:46 1:29:08 32 Ruse BG
34 2504 Ивайло Пенчев Ангелов 2:07:58 1:27:31 49 Русе BG Русе тича
35 2700 Камен Сашев Станчев 2:09:23 1:23:42 37 Varna BG
36 2520 Никола Генчев Николов 2:09:28 1:25:01 44 Пловдив BG
37 2523 Ясен Василев Петков 2:09:45 1:23:02 44 Plovdiv BG
38 2525 Веселин Димитров Кленски 2:10:29 1:26:50 37 Varna BG
39 2526 Венцислав Севдалинов Великов 2:11:43 1:26:47 25 Силистра BG
40 2734 Иван Маринов Драгнев 2:12:44 1:37:04 34 Merdanea BG ДГС
41 2524 Rosen Hristov Dosev 2:13:47 1:34:52 47 Varna BG
42 2506 Romeo Claudiu Moise 2:17:50 1:35:10 40 Mangalia RO
43 2512 Иван Куртев Станков 2:21:24 1:32:58 52 Варна BG
44 2626 Pravoslav Milenkov 2:22:10 1:33:47 45 Varna BG iRun
45 2660 Венцеслав Вутов 2:23:55 1:34:48 39 Ruse BG
46 2788 Сребрин Тонев Бушев 2:24:11 1:38:07 29 Русе BG Русе тича
47 2511 Йордан Василев ДИМОВ 2:24:41 1:38:17 41 Шумен BG
48 2772 Христо Динев Попов 2:26:04 1:47:40 31 Varna BG
49 2560 Михаил Сашев Михайлов 2:29:19 1:41:51 42 Варна BG
50 2547 Бранислав Пламенов Петров 2:31:53 1:48:44 26 Ruse BG
51 2551 Ивайло Енчев Якимов 2:31:54 1:44:24 51 Разград BG
52 2528 Явор Михайлов Донев 2:33:35 1:45:29 35 Русе BG Русе тича
53 2518 Янчо Владимиров Костов 2:33:40 1:41:32 16 Варна BG
54 2552 Свилен Радков Радев 2:38:55 1:42:24 36 Varna BG Averi Beers
55 2717 Станимир Иванов Баланов 2:41:16 1:49:07 31 Varna BG
56 2522 Недялко Стамов 2:42:16 1:49:25 43 Burgas BG
57 2507 Gabriel Nicu Ceriu 2:43:07 1:54:52 41 Constanța RO
58 2561 Ивайло Георгиев Божков 2:44:39 1:47:35 47 Sofia BG
59 2517 Владимир Костов 2:45:50 1:49:28 44 Варна BG
60 2002 Христо Тодоров Христов 2:47:04 1:45:58 45 Разград BG Зелена Стъпка
61 2544 Иван Цветанов Савчев 2:47:14 1:50:21 40 Plovdiv BG
62 2535 Кирил Димитров Киров 2:51:32 1:54:45 38 Варна BG
63 2537 Георги Николаев Калчев 2:56:27 1:55:22 14 Аксаково BG
64 2536 Николай Георгиев Калчев 2:56:32 1:56:06 44 Аксаково BG
65 2539 Павел Иванович Николаев 2:59:09 1:57:00 30 Varna BG
DNS 2508 IonuȚ Iurea DNS 38 Constanța RO

13 км бягане – жени

Място Номер Име Финал 6.5 km Възраст Град Отбор Държава
1 7777 Мая Петкова 1:13:47 0:40:02 31 Русе BG
2 7000 Десислава Алекс Иванова 1:14:25 0:40:01 33 София BG
3 7711 Зорница Маринова Ангелова 1:18:56 0:40:50 45 Ловеч BG
4 7709 Василена Валериева Радева 1:20:26 0:41:40 36 Sofia BG
5 7755 Весела Валентинова Кучева 1:22:43 0:43:01 28 Плевен Зелена Стъпка BG
6 7703 Диана Димчева Бурова 1:27:29 0:46:46 35 Varna BG
7 7878 Надежда Звездомирова Савова 1:31:27 0:47:12 32 Ruse BG
8 7702 Илиана Благомирова Николова 1:33:10 0:46:54 43 Plovdiv BG
9 7710 Karla Cristian Meder 1:34:12 0:49:21 42 Bucharest RO
10 7888 Виктория Славчева Денчева 1:34:46 0:48:13 23 Varna BG
11 7707 Галина Младенова Кубарелова 1:34:57 0:49:39 37 Варна деБЕЛИТЕ BG
12 7723 Мариела Красимирова Петрова 1:35:13 0:47:27 22 Varna BG
13 7706 Elena Tiberiu Preda 1:36:41 0:49:23 55 Fetești-Gară RO
14 7713 Елена Емилиянова Русева 1:37:17 0:50:59 31 Русе BG
15 7708 Мария Пламенова Калканджиева 1:39:46 0:49:33 32 Sofia BG
16 7704 Таня Койчева Димова 1:47:06 0:56:30 32 Пловдив BG
17 7813 Димитрина Станкова Димитрова 1:53:37 0:58:07 48 Silistra BG
18 7701 Венелина Енчева Янева 2:00:01 1:00:27 41 Burgas BG

13 км бягане - мъже

Място Номер Име Финал 6,5 km Възраст Град Отбор Държава
1 7305 Ivo Krasimirov Valev 0:51:38 0:29:15 29 Telish BG
2 7676 Павел Руменов Павлов 0:54:07 0:29:52 34 Варна BG
3 7557 Milen Hristov 1:03:49 0:35:32 38 Разград BG
4 7470 Constantin Neagoe 1:06:16 0:35:34 48 Nazna RO
5 7311 Андон Димитров Донев 1:07:35 0:36:08 33 Varna iRun.bg BG
6 7001 Атанас Панайотов Везирев 1:07:51 0:36:50 51 София BG
7 7333 Ivan Ivanov 1:08:41 0:36:01 32 Shabla BG
8 7306 Ангел Илиев Ангелов 1:08:45 0:36:51 47 Ловеч BG
9 7307 Александър Ангелов 1:08:58 0:35:33 13 Ловеч BG
10 7304 Ивайло Детелинов Цанов 1:12:53 0:39:51 37 Varna BG
11 7474 Kaloyan Tsankov 1:13:10 0:36:07 30 Lovech BG
12 7615 Александър Руменов Иванов 1:15:01 0:38:18 33 Варна деБЕЛИТЕ BG
13 7310 Николай Димитров Klenski 1:17:33 0:40:43 44 Sofia Азимут BG
14 7319 Александър Любомиров Андреев 1:17:54 0:40:31 34 Русе Русе тича BG
15 7301 Огнян Ангелов Чекелов 1:19:01 0:39:22 55 Varna BG
16 7377 Mircea Ilie 1:27:15 0:44:17 46 București RO
17 7003 Scac Gabriel Ciprian 1:27:43 0:44:30 50 Bucharest RO
18 7697 Константин Здравков Цонков 1:28:55 0:44:20 24 Varna BG
19 7303 Петър Георгиев Буров 1:29:15 0:46:49 37 Varna BG
20 7308 Ionel Gheorghe Bruma 1:32:32 0:49:13 40 Constanța RO
21 7373 Plamen Iliev Donchev 1:39:16 0:49:38 51 Разград BG
DQ 7002 Даниел Ангелов DQ 12 Русе Русе тича BG

2 km бягане - деца

Място Номер Име Финал Пол Възраст Град
1 2 Гергана Здравко Айзнер 0:09:21 F 12 Русе
2 13 Никол Петрова Бурова 0:10:00 F 12 Варна
3 28 Александра Начкова Начева 0:10:15 F 11 Русе
4 29 Дария Лилиева Иванова 0:10:36 F 11 Русе
5 4802 Мая Стефанова Русева 0:11:11 F 7 Варна
6 14 Даная Петрова Бурова 0:11:14 F 10 Варна
7 20 Вероника Мирославова Христова 0:11:52 F 12 Шабла
8 4803 Мая Петрова Стойкова 0:12:02 F 8 Шабла
9 19 Мария Владмирова Костова 0:12:07 F 8 Варна
10 21 София Радомирова Иванова 0:12:20 F 9 Варна
11 22 Мира Мартинова Младенова 0:12:46 F 10 София
12 18 Райна Владмирова Костова 0:12:59 F 11 Варна
13 4200 Skye Flear 0:13:06 F 8 Swansea
14 11 Мария Цонева Пенева 0:13:59 F 9 София
15 7 Екатерина Недялкова Стамова 0:14:31 F 4 Бургас
16 3 Ина Владмирирова Димова 0:14:32 F 11 Русе
17 4209 Summer Flear 0:15:35 F 6 Swansea
1 8 Даниел Ивайлов Ангелов 0:08:54 M 12 Русе
2 5 Йордан Ангелов Ангелов 0:09:17 M 11 Ловеч
3 9 Симеон Пламенов Савчев 0:09:49 M 12 Русе
4 10 Филип Здравко Айзнер 0:10:46 M 8 Русе
5 1 Християн Емилианов Шопов 0:10:54 M 10 Русе
6 27 Ilie Stefan 0:10:56 M 10 Букурещ
7 12 Никола Александров Андреев 0:11:08 M 8 Русе
8 30 Иван Антонов Попо 0:11:39 M 8 Казанлък
9 4213 Давид Мартинов Марчев 0:12:54 M 6 Шабла
10 6 Мартин Недялков Стамов 0:13:24 M 11 Бургас
11 4321 Симон Мартинов Марчев 0:13:42 M 9 Шабла
12 4 Красен Николаев Кленски 0:13:53 M 10 София
13 24 Матей Иванов Радев 0:15:13 M 6 София
14 25 Робин Нейтън Купър 0:15:18 M 3 София
15 17 Слав Адрианов Златарски 0:15:30 M 8 Русе
16 26 Леон Нейтън Купър 0:15:47 M 3 София
DNS 15 Никола Росен Рафаилов DNS M 3 Варна
DNS 16 Михаил Росен Рафаилов DNS M 6 Варна
DNS 23 Севдалин Георгиев Маринов DNS M 12 Варна